Wikamp







Fb

Exams

A+ / A-

  • Foreign Language, Business English for Engineers 2 - III semestr

 

25.01.2018 r. (Thursday), 09:00 - 11:00, 12:00 - 14:00 written exam, IFE Building, Aula IFE

30.01.2018 r. (Tuesday), 09:00 written exam, IFE Building, room IFE-16

13.02.2018 r. (Tuesday), 09:00 written exam, IFE Building, room IFE-16

26.01 (Friday) 9:00-17:00, oral exam, IFE Building, room IFE-12, IFE 09

29.01 (Monday) 9:00-17:00, oral exam, IFE Building, room IFE-12, IFE 09

13.02 (Tuesday) 12:00, oral exam, IFE Building, room IFE 09

 

Office hours:

mgr Iwona Wróblewska

24.01, 14.00 - 15.30 room 12, IFE
25.01, 14.30 - 16.00 room 12, IFE
30.01, 11.00-12.30 room 12, IFE
12.01, 11.00-12.30 room 104, IFE
13.01, 14.00-15.30 room 104, IFE

 

  • Calcul des couts pour ingénieurs
  • Management de la qualité et de la sécurité
  • Production Engineering and Documentation
  • Quality Management
  • Organization of Production Systems

15.02.2018 (czwartek), 9.00-11.00, Budynek IFE

 

  • Gestion et Technologie - III semestr

Mathematique III B

22.01 Monday, 12.15-14.00, exam, Building C3, room e523

24.01 (Wednesday) 12:00, exam, Building B9, OZ125B

31.01 (Wednesday) 10:00, exam, Building B9, OZ125B

12.02 (Monday) 12:00, exam, Building B9, OZ125B

 

  • Gestion et Technologie - I i III semestr

Mathematique Pani dr Anna Dębińska-Nagórska

26.01 (Friday) 10:00-14:00, exam, IFE Building, room 16

30.01 (Tuesday) 10:00-14:00, exam, IFE Building, room 04

14.02 (Wednesday) 10:00-14:00, exam, IFE Building, room 12

 

  • Gestion et Technologie - V semestr

Introduction à la statistique et à l'économétrie

26.01 (Friday) 17:00 exam, Building B9, OZ125B

16.02 (Friday) 17:00 exam, Building B9, OZ125B

 

  • Gestion de ressources humaines, 5GT

24.01.2018 (Wednesday) 12-14, Building IFE, room 09

02.02.2018 (Friday) 13.00, Budynek IFE, sala 09
12.02.2018 (Monday) 10-12, Building IFE, room 09

 

  • Database Systems (II year), after IV semester

1.02.2018 (Thursday), 13.00, Building B9, F10

15.02.2018 (Thursday),  13.00, Building B9, F10

 

  • Automatisation de processus industriels, 7GT

26.01.2018, salle : A18/418, heure : 10.15 ;
31.01.2018, salle : A18/418, heure : 10.15 ;
16.02.2018, salle : A18/418, heure : 10.15.

  • Génie des Matériaux,  1GT

29.01.2018, 11.00-12.00, Building A10, room 307

 

  • Safety at Work and Ergonomics

22.01.2018 Monday

14:00 BE and BIO - Lodex B9 room oz 32B (WZIIP)

16:00 TCS, CS - IFE room 24

18:00 MEAS, Erasmus

 

25.01.2018 Thursday

15:30 IT, AE, ST - Lodex B9

 

  • IPP, PPI

dr inż. Maria Woźniak-Malczewska

24.01 (Wednesday) 10:00-12:00, IFE building, Aula IFE

 

  • Economic Law

dr inż. Maria Woźniak-Malczewska

24.01 (Wednesday) 12:00-14:00, IFE building, Aula IFE

 

  • Economic Law, IPP, PPI

dr inż. Maria Woźniak-Malczewska

31.01 (Wednesday) 10:00-12:00, IFE building, Aula IFE

5BT

  • Human Resources Management, 5BT

25.01.2018 , Thursday, godz. 09:00-11:00, IFE building, room 16

01.02.2018, Thursday, godz. 09:00-11:00, IFE building, room 16

 

  • Accounting, 5BT

18.01.2018 r., Thursday, 12.15 - 14.00, IFE building, room 02

26.01.2018 r., Friday,  10.15-12.00, IFE building,  Aula IFE

02.02.2018 r., Friday, 10.15-12.00, IFE building, Aula IFE

 

  • Marketing 5BT, 5GT

dr hab. inż. Magdalena Grębosz-Krawczyk

24.01 (Wednesday) 14.00-16.00, IFE building, room IFE-24

14.02 (Wednesday) 14.00-16.00, IFE building, room IFE-24

 

  • Operation Research 5BT

prof. Jan Gajda

termin poprawkowy 08.01.2018

 

  • Strategic Management 1MG, 1MPE

dr hab. inż. Magdalena Grębosz-Krawczyk

24.01 (Wednesday) 14.00-16.00, IFE building, room IFE-24

14.02 (Wednesday) 14.00-16.00, IFE building, room IFE-24

 

  • Total Productive Maintenance, 3MPE

26.01.2018 (Friday) 17.15, Building IFE, room 16

 

  • Organic chemistry 2, 3BIO


„0”: 22.01.2018 (Monday), 10:15-11:45, IFE room 24
29.01.2018 (Monday), 10:15-11:45, Faculty of Biotechnology, S-4
02.02.2018 (Friday), 10:15-11:45, Faculty of Biotechnology, S-4
14.02.2018 (Wednesday), 10:15-11:45, Faculty of Biotechnology, S-4

  • Biochemical Engineering,  3BIO

31.01, 14:15-16 Building B10 ( Wólczanska 213/215) room P-104

01.02, 10:15-12 Building B10 room P-104

12.02, 10:15-12   Building B10 room P-111

16.02, 10:15-12  Building B10 room P-111

 

  • Organic chemistry 1, 2BIO:

Lecture test:
         29.01.2018 (Monday), 10:15-11:45, Faculty of Biotechnology, S-4
         14.02.2018 (Wednesday), 10:15-11:45, Faculty of Biotechnology, S-4

 

5BIO

  • Molecular Biology, 5BIO

15.01.2018, 9.00 - 12.00

  • Genetic Engineering, 5BIO

8.01. (10:00), building A4, room 3 (next to dean office WBiNoŻ)

9.01. ( 8:30), building A4, room 3

10.01. (8:30), building A4, room 3

  • Principles of Biotechnology, 5BIO

16.01. (8:30), building A4, room 3

 

  • Enzyme Technology, 2IIBiotechnology


02.02. 2018, 10.15, room 319
12.02.2018, 10.15, room 319
14.02.2018, 10.15, room 319

 

  • 5GT

Comptabilité, 5GT

19.01.2018, 15:00, IFE building, room 105

 

  • Electric Circiuts 1TCS

         prof. dr hab.inż Michał Tadeusiewicz

         24.01.2018 (Wednesday) 12.00-14.00 Building A10, room E2

        31.01.2018 r. (Wednesday) 12.00-14.00 Building A10, room E2

         14.02.2018 (Wednesday) 08.00-10.00 Building A10, room E1

 

  • Signals and Systems 3TCS

         prof. dr hab.inż Michał Tadeusiewicz

         24.01.2018 (Wednesday) 12.00-14.00 Building A10, room E2

         30.01.2018 (Tuesday) 10.00-12.00 Building A10, room E2

         14.02.2018 (Wednesday) 08.00-10.00 Building A10, room E1

       

  • Physique 1GT

         24.01(Wednesday) 10.00-12.00, exam, IFE Building, room IFE - 12

         06.02(Wednesday) 10.00-12.00, exam, IFE Building, room IFE - 12

        13.02(Tuesday) 10.00-12.00, exam, IFE Building, room IFE - 12

 

Mathematics, dr inż Jakub Szczepaniak

26.01.2018 (Friday) 12.00-15.00, IFE Building, Aula

31.01.2018 (Wednesday) 10.00-13.00, IFE Building, room 02

15.02.2018 (Thursday) 12.00-14.00, IFE Building, room 02

 

Groups of dr inż. Sławomir Jagodziński:  

BT I sem

25.01 10.00-12.00, IFE Building, room 02
30.01 08.00-11.00, IFE Building, room 02
15.02 08.00-11.00, IFE Building, aula

BE I sem

24.01 10.00-12.00, IFE Building, room 02
31.01 10.00-13.00, IFE Building, room 16
14.02 10.00-13.00, IFE Building,  aula

CS I sem

29.01 08.00-10.00, IFE Building, aula
02.02 08.00-11.00, IFE Building, room 02
14.02 10.00-13.00, IFE Building, aula

TCS I sem

29.01 08.00-10.00, IFE Building,  aula
02.02 08.00-11.00, IFE Building, room 02
15.02 08.00-11.00, Budynek IFE, aula

BT, MEAACS (egzamin)

24.01 08.00-10.00, IFE Building, aula
31.01 08.00-10.00, IFE Building, aula
14.02 08.00-10.00, IFE Building, aula

IT, ST (egzamin)

25.01 08.00-10.00, IFE Building, room 02
01.02 08.00-10.00, IFE Building, aula
12.02 08.00-10.00, IFE Building, aula

BT III sem

24.01 10.00-12.00, IFE Building, room 02
31.01 10.00-13.00, IFE Building, room 16
14.02 10.00-13.00, IFE Building, aula

TCS III sem

29.01 08.00-11.00, IFE Building, aula
02.02 08.00-11.00, IFE Building, aula
13.02 08.00-11.00, IFE Building, room 24

Makeup exams:

26.01 08.00-10.00, IFE Building, room 16
12.02 08.00-11.00, IFE Building, room 24

 

  • Mathematics 1, 1BT, 1MEACS

24.01.2018 8-10, IFE Building, Aula

31.01.2018 8-10, IFE Building, Aula

14.02.2018 8-10, IFE Building, Aula

 

  • Mathematics 1, 1IT, 1ST

25.01.2018 8-10, IFE Building, room 02

01.02.2018 8-10, IFE Building, Aula

12.02.2018 8-10, IFE Building, Aula

 

  • Mathematics 3, 3BT

24.01.2018 10-13, IFE Building, room 02

31.01.2018 10-13, IFE Building, room 16

 

  • Physics 1IT

        26.01.2018 (Friday) – 14:15-16.00;  auditorium F-10 Building B-9 (Lodex) campus B,

        29.01.2018 (Monday) - 18:15-20.00;  auditorium F-10 Building B-9 (Lodex) campus B,

        13.02.2018 (Tuesday) - 10:15-12.00;  auditorium F-10 Building B-9 (Lodex) campus B,

 

  • Physics MEACS, BT, TCS, CS, Physics Part II

         26.01.2018 (Friday) – 16:15-18.00;  auditorium F-10 Building B-9 (Lodex) camp. B, limit: 70 pn, registration

         29.01.2018 (Monday) - 16:15-18.00;  auditorium F-10 Building B-9 (Lodex) camp. B, limit: 70 pn, registration

         13.02.2018 (Tuesday) - 8:15-10.00;  auditorium F-10 Building B-9 (Lodex) campus B,

 

  • Physics BioTech, BioMed Eng, Physics Part II

         26.01.2018 (Friday) – 14:15-16;  auditorium F-10 Building B-9 (Lodex) camp. B, - limit 30 pn, registration

         29.01.2018 (Monday) - 18:15-20;  auditorium F-10 Building B-9 (Lodex) camp.B, - limit 30 pn, registration

         13.02.2018 (Tuesday) - 10:15-12;  auditorium F-10 Building B-9 (Lodex) campus B

 

 

  • Fundamentals of Programming, 1IT

24.01.2018 (Wed.) 13:00-14:00, Building B-9, F9
31.01.2018 (Wed.) 13:00-14:00, Building B-9, F9
14.02.2018 (Wed.) 13:00-14:00, Building B-9, F9

 

  • Signal and Image Processing, 3IT

Term I: 24.01.2018 (Wed.) 10:15, r. 201 TBC (B19/CTI)
Term II: 02.02.2018 (Fri.) 10:15, r. 201 (B19/CTI)
Term III: 16.02.2018 (Fri.) 10:15, r. 201 (B19/CTI)

 

  • Mathematics, 1BIO, 1M, 1ST, 3M

          dr inż. Anna Olek

          22.01.2018 (Monday) 18.00-20.00, test, IFE building, room IFE-02

 

 

  • Mathematics 1BIO, 1BE, Mathematics 3, MEACS

and Mathematics 2, BIO, BE

25.01.2018 (Thursday) 14-16, exam, Building IFE, room 02

01.02. 2018 (Thursday) 14-16, exam, Building IFE, room 02

15.02. 2018 (Thursday) 14-16, exam, Building IFE, room 02

 

Groups of dr inż. Anna Olek:

  • Mathematics, 1ST

26.01.2018 (Friday),  12-14, test, Building IFE, room 04
31.01.2018 (Wednesday),  12-14, test, Building IFE, room 04
13.02.2018 (Tuesday),  test, Building IFE, room 02

 

  • Mathematics, 3MEACS

26.01.2018 (Friday),  12-14, test, Building IFE, room 04

 

  • Mathematics, 1MEACS, 3MEACS

30.01.2018 (Tuesday),  12-14, test, Building IFE, room 16

 

  • Mathematics, 1BIO

31.01.2018 (Wednesday),  12-14, test, Building IFE, room 04

 

  • Mathematics, 1MEACS, 3MEACS, 1BIO

13.02.2018 (Tuesday),  12-14, test, Building IFE, room 02

 

  • Mathematics, 1MEACS, 1BIO

16.02.2018 (Friday),  12-14, test, Building IFE, room 16

 

 

1ABIOM

  • Physics, 1ABIOM

term 0 - Monday 22.01.2018 (after 2 pm., hour to be fixed individually)

term 1 - Monday 29.01.2018 starting at 10:15

term 2 - Friday 02.01.2018 starting at 10:15

Examination place - Department of Molecular Physics (Katedra Fizyki

Molekularnej).

To enter for an examination student has to pass tutorials and laboratory.

 

  • Mathematics I, 1ABIOM

          25.01.2018 (Thursday) 8.30 exam, Building A27, room CH-1
          13.02.2018 (Tuesday)    8.30 exam, Building A27, room CH-1
          15.02.2018 (Thursday) 8.30 exam, Building A27, room CH-1

  • General and Inorganic Chemistry, 1ABIOM

24.01 (Wednesday) 10.15-12.00 - Building A27, room CH-1
31.01 (Wednesday) 16.15-18.00 - Building A27, room CH-1
14.02 (Wednesday) 12.15-14.00 - Building A27, room CH-1

2CSIT

  • Programming of Intelligent Information Systems, 2CSIT


24.01.2018, 8:30. Building B9, room  F3 (LODEX)
31.01.2018, 8:30. Building B9, room F3 (LODEX)
12.02.2018, 8:30. Building B9, room  F3 (LODEX)

 

  • Computing Methods and Optimization, 2CSIT

If you are interested please contact the professor.

29.01 13-14 sala I14
12.02  13-14 sala I14
14.02  12-13 sala I14

 

  • General Inorganic Chemistry 1, 1BIO

          24.01.2018 , 11:15. Building A2, S-9

          31.01.2018, 11:15. Building A2, S-9

          14.02.2018, 11:15. Building A2, S-9

5TCS

  • Modulation and Coding, 5TCS

30.01.2018 (Tuesday), 10:15, building B9, room 416

25.01.2018 (Thursday) , 10:00, building B9, room 416

  • Optoelectronics, 5TCS

24.01.2018 (Wednesday),  8.15-9.00 Building IFE, room 04

5IT

  • Computer Graphics 5IT
  • Embedded Systems 5IT

Term I: 24.01.2018 (Wednesday), 8:30-10:00. Building  441, B9 (LODEX)
Term II: 31.01.2018 (Wednesday), 8:30-10:00. Building 441, B9 (LODEX)
Term III: 12.02.2018 (Monday), 8:30-10:00. Building 441, B9 (LODEX)

  • Software Engineering 5IT

25.01.2018 (Thursday), 9.00 room F3
30.01.2018 (Tuesday)., 9.00 room F3

 

  • Economics, 1BE, 1BIO, 1TCS test

30.01.2018 (Tuesday), 12.15, IFE Building, Aula

12.02.2018 (Monday), 12.15-14.00, IFE Building, Aula

 

  • Economics, 1BIO test

12.02.2018 (Monday), 10.15-12.00, IFE Building, room 16

14.02.2018 (Wednesday), 10.15-12.00, IFE Building, room 16

 

  • Applied Material Sciences, 1AME

24.01.2018 (Wednesday), 12:00 - 14:00, Building A18, room 319
31.01.2018 (Wednesday), 12:00 - 14:00, Building A18, room 319
14.02.2018 (Wednesday), 12:00 - 14:00, Building A18, room 319

 

  • Algorithms and Data Structures, 1CS

25.01.2018 (Thursday), 9:15 - 12:00, IFE building, room IFE-24

12.02.2018 (Monday), 10:30 - 12:00. IFE building, room IFE-24

 

  • Introduction to Computer Science, lab exam, 1TCS1, 1TCS2, 1CS1, 1CS2

1CS1 i 1CS2: 24.01.2018, 10.15-12.00, Building A10, room 107

1TCS1 i 1TCS2: 25.01.2018, 10.15-12.00, Building A10, room 107

 

  • Programing and Data Structures, 2CS

24.01.2018 (Wednesday), 10-13, Building B18

16.02.2018 (Friday), 10-13, Building B18

 

 

  • Safety at Work and Ergonomics

Monday 22.01

14:00 BE, BIO - Lodex B9 room oz 32B (WZIIP)

16:00 TCS, CS - IFE sala 24

18:00 MEAS, Erasmus

 

Thurday 25.01

15:30 IT, AE, ST - Lodex B9, OZ13

 

Wednesday 31.01 

12:00-13:00 ST -  Lodex B9, OZ25

 

5CS

  • Computer Networks, 5CS

„Zero” date exams (only for registered students, prior contact required)
16 January 2018 2pm - I group room 311
16 January 2018 2pm - II group room 309
16 January 2018 4pm - III group room 309
16 January 2018 4pm - IV group room 311

Egzaminy w sesji
#1: 25 January 2018 12:00 - rooms 309 and 311
#2: 1 February 2018 12:00 - rooms 309 and 311
#3: 15 February 2018 12:00 - rooms 309 and 311

 

  • Operating Systems, 5CS

#1: 25 January 2018 14:15 - room  311 Institute of Applied Computer Science, bld. A10, 
#2: 1 February 2018 14:15 - room 311 Institute of Applied Computer Science, bld. A10,
#3: 15 February 2018 14:15 - room 311 Institute of Applied Computer Science, bld. A10,

 

  • Embedded Systems, 5CS

15.01.2018  8.15-12.15, lab. M / K-25
19.01.2018  8.15-12.15, lab. M / K-25
12.02.2018  8.15-12.15, lab. M / K-25

 

  • Advanced Material Science, 3MEACS

1 - 29.01 room 310,10-12, building A18 (Fabryka Inżynierów)
2 - 01.02 room 310, 10-12, building A18 (Fabryka Inżynierów)

3 - 13.02 room 310, godz. 10-12, building A18 (Fabryka Inżynierów)

  • Manufacturing, 5MEACS

25.01.2018 (Thursday, 12.15-14.00, Budynek IFE, sala 02
15.02.2018 (Thursday), 12.15-14.00, Aula IFE

 

  • Artificial Intelligence Fundamentals, 7CS

17.01.2018, 12.15, Building A10, room 311

24.01.2018, 12.15, Building C7 - room 6
14.02.2018, 12.15, Building C7 - room 6

 

  • Manufacturing, 5MEACS

25.01.2018 (Thursday), 12.15-14.00, Building IFE, room 02
15.02.2018 (Thursday), 12.15-14.00, Building IFE, Aula

 

  • Advanced Manufacturing, 7MEACS

25.01.2018 (Thursday), 12.15-14.00, Building IFE, room 02
15.02.2018 (Thursday), 12.15-14.00, Building IFE, Aula

  • Management, 7M

15.01.2018 (Monday), 12.15-14.00, test, Building IFE, room 02

 

  • Engineering Drawing, 1BIO, 1M, 1ST, 1BT

13.01.2018 (Saturday), 12.00-14.00, Building A33, room W34

30.01.2018 (Tuesday) 14.00-17.00, IFE Building, Aula

13.02.2018 (Tuesday) 14.00-16.00, IFE Building, Aula

Please log in on the WIKAMP Platforms, at https://ife.edu.p.lodz.pl/course/index.php, enter Students' Office/Students' Office with password "Drawing" ,

press "enrol". Insert the group number eg. 1BIO1, 1ST1 in the field "Uwaga" ("Note") -  and press "Reserve".

 

  • Introduction to Finance, 3BT

    Fixed Assets Management, MPE, Management

    Financial Management in Business

26.01.2018 (Friday), 11.15-13.00, Building IFE, room 02

02.02.2018 (Friday), 11.15-13.00, Building IFE, room 02

12.02.2018 (Monday), 11.15-13.00, Building IFE, room 02

 

1AE

  • Fundamentals of Civil Engineering, 1AE

25.01.2018 (14.15) aula B10, building B7

15.02.2018 (12.15) aula B10, building B7

 

  • Building Materials, 1AE

 

22 I 2018   16-18, room 229
26 I 2018   12-14, room B11
31 I 2018   13-15, room B11

12 II 2018  13-15, room 229
16 II 2018  12-14, room B11

  • Modern Art Theory (test)


23.01. godz. 14.15 sala B-11
29.01. godz. 10.00 sala 705

 

3AE

  • Strength of Materials, 3AE


24.01.2018 - 12-14, room B250 
31.01.2018 - 11-13, room B10 
13.02.2018 - 12-14, room B151

 

  • Building Physics and Acoustics, 3AE

"0" - last lecture
26.01, room 151, 16:15
2.02, room 151, 10:15
15.02, room 151, 10:15

  • Concrete Technology, 3AE

10/01/2018 (Wednesday) - 8:15, room B11
24/01/2018 (Wednesday) - 8:15, room B11
31/01/2018 (Wednesday) - 8:15, room B11
14/02/2018 (Wednesday) - 8:15, room B11

  • Structural Design,  5AE


19/01/2018 (Friday) group 1 - 10:15, room 309; group 2 - 12:15, room 309
26/01/2018 (Friday) group 1 - 10:15, room 309; group 2 - 12:15, room 309
02/02/2018 (Friday) - 10:15, room 309
13/02/2018 - 10:15, room 309

 

  • History of Town Planning, 5AE

22.01.2018 (Monday)

 

 

  • Soil Mechanics and Foundations, 5AE

16.01, 9:00 room 309
24.01, 9:00 room 227

30.01, 9:00 room 227

13.02, 9:00 room 227

 

  • Experimental Methods in Civil Engineering, 7AE

15.01.2018 Group 1 - 12:15, room 213
15.01.2018 Group 2 - 14:15, room 213

 

  • Project Management, 7AE

26.01.2018 (Friday) g 10-11 room 201
12.02.2018 (Monday)  g 10-11 room 201

  • History of Modern Architecture, 7AE

"0" 23.01 godz. 9.15 room 705
1st term - 30.01. godz. 10.00 room 705
2nd term - 13.02. godz. 10.00 room 705

 

3ST

  • Electrodynamics for Engineers
  • Foundations of Quantum Mechanics

24.01.2018, 10.15, room 1.05

2.02.2018, 10.15, room 1.05

12.02.2018, 10.15, room 1.05

  • Business English for Engineers 2
  • Mathematics 3

 

1Management

  • Macroeconomics, 1MG

25.01 12:00-14:00, IFE Building, room 04
01.02 12:00-14:00, IFE Building, room 02

 

  • Foundations of Electrodynamics, 5ST

25.01.2018, 10:15, room 1.04, building B14

 

  • Gestion et Organisation, 3GT


31 stycznia 2018
(termin nadesłania ostatniej pracy poprzez WIKAMP)

28.02.2018

 

  • Introduction aux finances, 3GT


17 stycznia 2018, godz. 8:15, sala IFE 105, czas trwania 3h.

 

  • Algorithms and data structures, 1IT


Friday,   Jan. 26th, 12.00-13.30 hrs., auditorium F3,  building B9 (Lodex),
Thursday, Feb.  1st, 16.00-17.30 hrs., auditorium F10, building B9 (Lodex),
Thursday, Feb. 15th, 16.00-17.30 hrs., auditorium F10, building B9 (Lodex).

 

  • Computer Architecture, 3IT


Friday,   Jan. 26th, 12.00-13.30 hrs., auditorium F3,  building B9 (Lodex),
Thursday, Feb.  1st, 16.00-17.30 hrs., auditorium F10, building B9 (Lodex),
Thursday, Feb. 15th, 16.00-17.30 hrs., auditorium F10, building B9 (Lodex)

 

  • Conceptions & Methods of Production Management, 1MPE

20.01

 

 

  • Business Process Management, 3Management

24.01.2018 12.30-15.00 IFE Building, room 04

29.01. 2018 13.30-15.00 IFE Building, room 04

12.02.2018 13.30-15.00 IFE Building, room 04

 

  • During forthcoming session it will be the next opportunity to pass the exam and corsework:

    30.01.2018, 9.00 AM, Auditorium 5M10 (Soltan).

    BME - Coursework - retake:

    26.01, 13.00 PM, Auditorium 5M10 (Soltan),
    30.01, 9.00 AM, Auditorium 5M10 (Soltan).
     
    Participation in this exam and coursework requires positive notes of tutorials and lab as well as the registration on Wikamp in Basic Mechanical Engineering (link: https://ife.edu.p.lodz.pl/course/index.php?categoryid=67).
    I also remind you that for writing a double checkered A4 paper sheet are allowed only.

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Date of record: 2015-02-05
Date of actualization: 2018-02-12
Submited by: Teresa Sarnecka

Faculties