Wikamp







Fb

Examens et validations

A+ / A-

BEE2 Exam 2019:

29th Jan. 2019  9.00 - 11.00 written part, Building IFE, Aula
         
                12.00 speaking, Building IFE, rooms- 07,09

31st Jan. 2019  9.00 -11.00 written part, Building IFE, room 02
                12.00 speaking, Building IFE, room 09

5th February    9.00 -11.00 written part, Building IFE, room 02
                12.00 speaking, Building IFE, room 09

19th February 9.00-11.00 written part, Building IFE, room 02

                11:15 speaking part, Building IFE rooms:09,12

Academic English- mgr Joanna Miłosz-Bartczak

24.01.2019, 11:00-12:00, room 102,Building IFE

30.01.2019, 9:00-15:00, rooms :104,105, Building IFE

Mathematics dr inż. J. Szczepaniak

28.01.2019, exam 8:30-11:00, Building IFE, Aula

01.02.2019, exam 8:30-11:00, Building IFE, room 02

21.02.2019, re-takes exam 10:00-13:00, Building IFE, Aula

Mathematics exams, dr inż. Sławomir Jagodziński

​31.01.2019, exam 8:00-10:00, Building IFE, Aula- 1MEACS, 1BT

31.01.2019, exam 10:00-12:00, Building IFE, Aula- 1ST, 1IT

01.02.2019, exam, 8:00-11:00, Building IFE, Aula- 3BT, 3TCS

04.02.2019, exam 8:00-10:00, Building IFE, Aula-1MEACS, 1BT

04.02.2019, exam 10:00-12:00, Building IFE, Aula-1ST, 1IT

07.02.2019, exam 8:00-11:00, Building IFE, Aula- 3BT, 3TCS

21.02.2019, exam 8:15-10:00, Building IFE, room 02-1BT, 1M, 1IT, 1ST

Mathematics -dr inż. Anna Olek

31.01.2019- exam, 13:00-16:00, room 02,Building IFE-1BIO, 1BE, 3MEACS

04.02.2019- exam, 8:00-10:00, room 02, Building IFE- 3MEACS

07.02.2019-exam, 8:00-11:00, room 02, Building IFE- 1BIO, 1BE

20.02.2019-exam, 8:00-11:00, room 02, Building IFE-1BIO, 1BE, 3MEACS

Economics 3sem MEACS, Microeconomics 3sem BT, Macroeconomics 1 sem MG

05.02.2019 17:00-19:00 room 02, Building IFE
07.02.2019 17:00-19:00 room 02, Building IFE
21.02.2019 13:00-14:30 room 01​, Building IFE

Physics I- IT

I term:

29.01.2019 – 8:15-10;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B,

II term:

5.02.2019 - 8:15-10;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B,

Retake:

19.02.2019 - 10:15-12;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

 

​Physics- BIO, BE​

I term:

29.01.2019 – 8:15-10;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B, - limit 25 pn, registration

II term:

5.02.2019 - 8:15-10;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B, - limit 25 pn, registration

Retake:

19.02.2019 - 10:15-12 auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

 

Physics Part II- ​MEACS, BT, TCS, CS,​

I term:

29.01.2019 – 10:15-12;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B, limit: 60 pn, registration

II term:

5.02.2019 - 10:15-12;  ;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B, limit: 60 pn, registration

Retake:

19.02.2019 - 10:15-12 auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

 

Physique​

28.01.2019, exam 13:00-15:00, room 07, Building IFE-1GT

04.02.2019,exam 13:00-15:00, room 07, Building IFE-1GT

Modern Physics

06.02.2019. exam 12:00-14:00,Building IFE, Aula

Exams- dr Przemysław Pomykalski

​Introduction to Finance, Fixed Assets Management, Financial Management in Business

06.02.2019- 12:00-14:00, room 02, Building IFE

08.02.2019- 12:00-14:00, room 103, Building IFE

22.02.2019- 13:00-15:00, room 103, Building IFE

Exams- dr hab. inż. Magdalena Grębosz

​Marketing-5BT, 5GT

30.01.2019, exam-14:15-16:00, room 01, Building IFE

 06.02.2019,exam,14:15-16:00, room 01, Building IFE

20.02.2019,exam, 14:15-16:00, room 01, Building IFE

Strategic Management- 1Management, 1MPE

30.01.2019, evaluation-14:15-16:00, room 01, Building IFE

 20.02.2019, evaluation, 14:15-16:00, room 01, Building IFE

Logistics

​28.01.2019 presentation, 10:00-12:00, room 16, Building IFE

30.01.2019 presentation, 9:00-12:00, room 01, Building IFE

Civil Law,

           

Management Innovations in Biotech,

         

Social and Legal Aspects of Biotech,

          

IPP

30.01.2019 exam re-takes- 11:00-12:00, Building IFE, Aula

 

​​Economic Law

  23.01.2019 exam- 11:00-12:00, Building IFE, Aula        

Economic and Labour Law

     23.01.2019 exam- 11:00-12:00, Building IFE, Aula    

​Mathematiques 1-3 GT

30.01.2019, exam 12:00-16:00, Building IFE, room 16

06.02.2019, exam 12:00-16:00, Building IFE, room 16

20.02.2019, exam 12:00-16:00, Building IFE, room 16

 

1BIO

Mathematics exam

3BIO

​Organic Chemistry- 25.01.2019, exam 12:15-14:00, room 22, Building IFE

CS

1CS- Algorithms and Data Structures

28.01.2019- 11:00-14:00, room 24, Building IFE

05.02.2019, re-takes exam, 12:00-13:00, Building IFE, room 12

Programming and Data Structures

28.01.2019- exam re-takes, 10:00-13:00, Building B19

Operating Systems-E311, bud. A10, Instytut Informatyki Stosowanej (Institute of Applied Computer Science), 3rd floor

29.01.2019, 9:15-10:00

05.02.2019,  9:15-10:00

19.02.2019, 9:15-10:00

Computer Networks-E311, bud. A10, Instytut Informatyki Stosowanej (Institute of Applied Computer Science), 3rd floor

29.01.2019,  14:15-15:30
05.02.2019,  14:15:15:30
19.02.2019,  14:15:15:30

TCS

30.01.2018, exam Signals and Systems and Electrical Circuits 8:00-10:00, Building W2, room E-1

06.02.2018, exam Signals and Systems and Electrical Circuits 8:00-10:00, Building W2, room E-1

20.02.2018,  exam re-takes Signals and Systems and Electrical Circuits 8:00-10:00, Building W2, room E-1

28.01.2019- exam re-takes Programming and Data Structures, 10:00-13:00, Building B19

BE

Mathematics exam

BT

5BT-  Human Resources Management, exam- 10:11, 11-12 konsultacje, room 01, Building IFE

Mathematics

MEACS

Advanced Material Science exam 

29.01.2019- 10:00-12:00, Building A20, room 310

05.02.2019-10:00-12:00, Building A20, room 310

19.02.2019-10:00-12:00, Building A20, room 310

Fundamentals of Programming

05.02.2019- 10:00-13:00, Building IFE, room 106

Energy Resources and Conversion 

19.12.2018- 18:15- Building B13, room 230 

M5., Manufacturing exam dates:

 28.01.2019 (Monday), 10.15-11.45, class room 404 A20 

 04.02.2019 (Monday), 10.15-11.45, class room 404 A20 

 18.02.2019 (Monday), 10.15-11.45, class room 418 A18

M 7., Advanced Manufacturing exam dates:

  29.01.2019 (Tuesday), 11.15-12.45, class room 404 A20 

  05.02.2019 (Tuesday), 11.15-12.45, class room 404 A20 

  19.02.2019 (Tuesday), 11.15-12.45, class room 418 A18

 

ST

Mathematics

 

IT

Mathematics

 

IT

Database Systems

28.01.2019, at 12:00, room F3, Building B9
22.02.2019, at 12:00, room F3, Building B9

GT

​Genie de materiaux

04.02.2019, 10:00-11:00, room 09, Building IFE

3GT
Les termes  de l’examen de Mathématiques III (partie "B")  sont les suivants :
22.01.2019 (mardi)  à 10:00 salle  e-523 (Bat. C-3, Akwarium)
29.01.2019 (mardi) à 10:00 salle 16 (Bat. IFE) 

05.02.2019 (mardi) à 10:00 salle  16 (Bat. IFE)
21.02.201 (jeudi)  à 17:00 salle  F-2 (Bat. B-9, Lodex - partie FTIMS) 

5GT (ubiegłoroczne 3GT)
Les termes des examens de rattrapages de BSE (l'année 2017/18) sont les suivants :

 01.02.2019     (vendredi)         à 17  salle F-2 (Bat. B-9, Lodex - partie FTIMS)
 21.02.2019      (jeudi)         à 17  salle F-2 (Bat. B-9, Lodex - partie FTIMS)

Gestion de ressources mhumaines

30.01.2019- exam, 9:00-10:30, room 09, Building IFE

 20.02.2019- exam, 9:00-10:30, room 09, Building IFE     

Logistique

28.01.2019, exam, 16:00-19:00, room 12, Building IFE   

  

Management

 

 

CS

1CS- Algorithms and Data Structures

28.01.2019- 11:00-14:00, room 24, Building IFE

 

BT

 

TCS


Date de parution: 2015-02-11
Dernière modification: 2019-02-18
Publié par: Teresa Sarnecka

Départements