75lat.p.lodz.pl
Wikamp







Fb

Egzaminy i zaliczenia

A+ / A-

  • BEE2 exam

    I term:

    4th February 2020 (Tuesday) written exam: 

    at 9:00 - 11:00 in Aula IFE (for 3CS, 3TCS, 3ST, 3IT, 3BE students)
    at 11.30 - 13:30 in Aula IFE (for 3BIO, 3M, 3BT, 3A students)

    6th February 2020 (Thursday) speaking exam at 9:00, in rooms: 9, 10 and 11 (for 3CS, 3TCS, 3ST, 3IT, 3BE students)

    7th February 2020 (Friday) speaking exam at 9:00, in rooms: 9, 10 and 11 (for 3BIO, 3M, 3BT, 3A students)

    II term:

    11th February 2020 (Tuesday) written exam at 9:00 in Aula IFE
    13th February 2020 (Thursday) speaking exam at 9:00 in room 10 and 11

    III term:

    25th February 2020 (Tuesday)
    written exam at 9:00-11:00 in room 103
    speaking exam at 11:30-14:00 in room 10
     

  • PHYSICS

                                                       1IT

I term:

04.02.2020 – 10:15-12;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

II term:

11.02.2020 - 10:15-12;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

Retake:

21.02.2020 - 10:15-12;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

                                               
                                                   1ME, 1BT, 1GT

I term:

04.02.2020 – 8:15-10;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B, limit: 50 pn, registration

II term:

11.02.2020 - 8:15-10;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B, limit: 50 pn, registration

Retake:

21.02.2020 - 8:15-10; auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

                                               

                                                           1CS

I term:

04.02.2020 – 10:15-12;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B, - limit 15 pn, registration

II term:

11.02.2020 – 10:15-12;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B, - limit 15 pn, registration

Retake:

21.02.2020 - 10:15-12; auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

 

                                                          1ETE

I term:

04.02.2020 – 10:15-12;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

II term:

11.02.2020 - 10:15-12;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

Retake:

21.02.2020 - 10:15-12;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B


                                                           1BET


I term:

04.02.2020 – 10:15-12;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B, - limit 15 pn, registration

II term:

11.02.2020 – 10:15-12;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B, - limit 15 pn, registration

Retake:

21.02.2020 - 10:15-12; auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B


                                                           1IB


I term:

04.02.2020 – 8:15-10;  auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

II term:

11.02.2020 - 8:15-10; auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

Retake:

21.02.2020 - 8:15-10; auditorium 0.4 Aula Major Building B-15 campus B

 

  • MANUFACTURING – 5M students:
     

3.02.2020  – 10-12 auditorium 4M404, building A20;

10.02.2020 – 10-12 auditorium 4M404, building A20;

24.02.2020 – 10-12 auditorium 4M404, building A20.

 

  • Mathématiques 3 - 3GT students

dr Z. Stempień

4.02.2020 - 10:00-12:00 room 12, IFE building

13.02.2020 - 14:00-16:00 room F2, building B9 (Mathématiques 3 + Statistique et les bases de l'économétrie)

24.02.2020 - 14:00-16:00 room F2, building B9 (Mathématiques 3 + Statistique et les bases de l'économétrie)

dr A. Dębińska-Nagórska

7.02.2020 - 10:00-12:00 room 12, IFE building

14.02.2020 - 10:00-12:00 room 12, IFE building

26.02.2020 - 10:00-12:00 room 12, IFE building

 

  • Marketing / Strategic Management - 1MPE, 1MG, 5GT, 7GT students

prof. M. Grębosz-Krawczyk

05.02.2020 - 14:00-16:00 room 24, IFE building

12.02.2020 - 14:00-16:00 room 24, IFE building

21.02.2020 - 10:00-12:00 room 24, IFE building

 

  • Programming and Data Structures - CS, TCS

dr inż. G. Jabłoński

03.02.2020 - 10:00-13:00 Building B18

04.02.2020 - 10:00-13:00 Building B18

05.02.2020 - 10:00-13:00 Building B18

 

  • Project Management and Innovations - 1MG, 1MPE

mgr inż. T. Zabierowski

20.01.2020: 18:15 - 19:30 Test (Aula IFE)

21.01.2020: 17:30 - 20:30 Presentations: Project Teams 1-7 (Aula IFE)

24.01.2020: 12:15 - 15:00 Presentations: Project Teams 8-13 (Aula IFE)

  • Engineering Drawing

18.01.2020 at 12:00

1IB2, 1ME1, 1ME2, 1BT1, 1BT2 students in room W30, building A33

1IT1, 1IT2, 1CS1, 1CS2, 1ETE1, 1ETE2, 1IB1 students in room W34, building A33

  • Mathematics I

dr inż. S. Jagodziński

05.02.2020: 8:30-10:00 (1ME, 1GT, 1BT); 10:00-11:30 (1IT) Aula IFE

13.02.2020: 8:30-10:00 (1ME, 1GT, 1BT, 1IT) Aula IFE

25.02.2020: 8:30-10:00 (1ME, 1GT, 1BT, 1IT) Aula IFE


Data wpisu: 2014-09-30
Data aktualizacji: 2020-01-20
Informacja wprowadzona przez:

Jednostki